Welcome Package Up to $7,500
+ 250 Free Spins

0× wagering on all free spins

Wildfortune Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for Wildfortune Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit? The Australian welcome package gives you free spins through deposit steps, including 50 spins on the second deposit and 0× wagering on the later free-spin rewards. Here’s how the offers work, what to claim and which terms matter before you start.

Popular Pokies

Le Bunny

Le Bunny

hacksaw

3 Piggypots: Hold&Win

3 Piggypots: Hold&Win

clawbuster

Juicy Win: Hold The Spin

Juicy Win: Hold The Spin

gamzix

12 Deadly Spins

12 Deadly Spins

esa

Blue Beard’s Chest

Blue Beard’s Chest

reevo

Harlequin Carnival

Harlequin Carnival

nolimit

How the Australian welcome package delivers free spins

Wildfortune Casino’s welcome package is split across five deposit steps. It can reach $7,500 plus 250 free spins in total. The first two steps combine deposit matches with free spins, while the third, fourth and fifth steps focus on free spins with 0× wagering.

Contents
Deposit stepRewardWageringCashout limit
First deposit100% match up to $3,00045× bonus amount$5,000
Second deposit125% match up to $4,500 + 50 free spins45× bonus amount$5,000
Third deposit50 free spins at $0.10 each0×$75
Fourth deposit75 free spins at $0.10 each0×$75
Fifth deposit75 free spins at $0.10 each0×$75

Each welcome-package deposit requires at least $30. The second step is the one that awards 50 free spins, while the later steps bring the total free-spin allocation to 250. Free spins from the third, fourth and fifth deposits have a $75 cashout cap per batch.

The free-spin part is separate from the deposit-match wagering

The deposit matches carry 45× wagering on the bonus amount. The free spins on the third, fourth and fifth deposits carry 0× wagering, but their winnings have a $75 cashout limit per batch.

How to activate the free spins step by step

You activate the welcome package inside your casino account. It is worth checking the selected promotion before confirming each deposit, especially when you move from one step to the next.

  1. Create your account

    Open Wildfortune Casino, choose Sign Up and enter your email and password. Agree to the terms and privacy policy, then select Next.

  2. Add your personal details

    Enter your name, birthday and sex. Continue by adding your country, city and preferred currency, then choose Create Account.

  3. Complete verification

    Finish the account verification process. Players must be at least 18, or the higher minimum legal gambling age in their jurisdiction.

  4. Choose the welcome offer

    Log in and activate the relevant welcome-package step in your casino account before making the qualifying deposit.

  5. Make the deposit

    Deposit at least $30 using an available method. The reward follows the step you selected, so keep the first, second, third, fourth and fifth deposits in order.

Only one account is permitted per person. Accounts linked through the same residential address, household, IP address or device are treated as duplicates. Keep that in mind before registering, as duplicate accounts can be closed and winnings or bonuses forfeited.

Wagering rules and a simple $100 example

The first and second deposit matches require wagering of 45× the bonus amount, not 45× your deposit. Games contribute at different rates: slots contribute 100%, video poker 20%, roulette and table games 10%, and craps and dice 5%.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Video poker20%
Roulette10%
Table games10%
Craps and dice5%

Here’s a straightforward example. A $100 qualifying deposit on the first-deposit match creates a $100 bonus. The wagering target is therefore $4,500, because $100 multiplied by 45 equals $4,500. If you play slots, the full stake counts towards the target; a $20 slot bet contributes $20.

The maximum bet while a deposit-match bonus is active is $7.50. That limit also applies to the free-spin steps. A deposit-match cashout is capped at $5,000, while the third, fourth and fifth free-spin batches each have a $75 cashout cap.

Keep your bonus balance easy to track

Use the account balance and promotion details to monitor which step is active. Staying below the $7.50 maximum bet helps you work within the stated bonus terms.

Other free-spin promotions and reload options

The welcome package is not the only way to collect free spins. A Monday promotion awards 70 free spins when you deposit at least $30 and enter the promo code MADMONDAY. Weekly and monthly promotions also include free spins.

For weekend play, the reload offer gives a 40% match up to $150. It requires a $30 minimum deposit, carries 45× wagering and is available on Saturday and Sunday with the code WEEKEND.

  • Second welcome deposit: 50 free spins alongside a 125% match up to $4,500.
  • Third welcome deposit: 50 free spins at $0.10 per spin with 0× wagering.
  • Fourth welcome deposit: 75 free spins at $0.10 per spin with 0× wagering.
  • Fifth welcome deposit: 75 free spins at $0.10 per spin with 0× wagering.
  • Monday promotion: 70 free spins with a $30 minimum deposit and code MADMONDAY.
  • Weekend reload: 40% up to $150 with a $30 minimum deposit and code WEEKEND.

If you are comparing this with a broader No Deposit Bonus search, the practical route here is to use the deposit-based free-spin rewards and check the promotion selected in your account. For Australian players, the free spins in the welcome package require the stated $30 deposit.

Choosing games for free spins and bonus play

Wildfortune Casino offers more than 7,500 games from 113 providers. The range covers online slots, Megaways, jackpot and progressive slots, crash games, instant-win titles, keno, scratch cards, bingo, video poker, table games and live casino.

Slots are the simplest match for the 100% contribution rate. Demo play is available for slots, which lets you get familiar with the format before using real money. Popular titles include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Aviator, Money Train 2, Gates of Olympus, Fire in the Hole, Gonzo’s Quest and Starburst.

Live options include Lightning Roulette, Sweet Bonanza Candyland, Dragon Tiger, Dream Catcher, European Roulette, French Roulette, blackjack, baccarat, live poker, live bingo and live dice games. Remember that roulette and table games contribute 10% towards deposit-match wagering, so they build the target more slowly than slots.

Game availability can vary by market

NetEnt and Amatic titles are not available to players in Australia. Use the games available in your account and keep the contribution rate in mind when choosing how to play.

Deposits, withdrawals and the limits to plan around

Australian deposits can be made with options including Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, MiFinity, bank transfer, Paysafecard, MuchBetter, Revolut, Trustly, EcoPayz, Google Pay and cryptocurrency. Supported crypto options include BTC, BCH, ETH, LTC, DOGE, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA and TRX. Deposits are credited instantly.

ItemLimit or timing
AUD deposit per transaction$15 to $6,000
AUD withdrawal per day$3,000
AUD withdrawal per week$7,500
AUD withdrawal per month$30,000
E-wallet withdrawal processing0-3 hours
Bank card or bank transfer processing3-5 days

There is no win limit, but Australian withdrawals are capped at $3,000 per day, $7,500 per week and $30,000 per month. KYC documents must be completed before a withdrawal is processed, so have your verification information ready. Bitcoin players must complete age verification with a valid passport or driver’s licence before playing.

Stay contactable after requesting a withdrawal. If the casino cannot reach you by phone or email within two weeks of the request, the account is locked and the withdrawal is cancelled.

Mobile play, support and responsible controls

The casino works through a mobile-optimised browser on iOS and Android, and games can be played without downloading a separate app. An installable app option is also available. That makes it easy to use free spins from a phone while keeping the same account.

Live chat operates 24/7 in English, French, German, Finnish and Norwegian. Email support is available through a contact form, with responses within 24 hours. Wildfortune Casino AU is operated by Metlait SRL, runs on the SOFTSWISS platform and was established in 2022.

Players can set deposit, wager and loss limits, use session reminders and time-outs, or choose self-exclusion. Gambling should stay entertainment, and every bonus comes with real-money risk. The brand uses SSL encryption for transactions, while game providers use RNG technology audited by eCOGRA and iTech Labs.

The seven-level Loyalty Program adds features such as cashback, a personal account manager, birthday gifts, faster withdrawals, exclusive bonuses, free tournaments and higher betting or cashout limits at higher tiers. Weekly and daily tournaments are also available, with free tournaments for VIP players.

50 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins are in the Wildfortune Casino welcome package?

The complete five-step package includes up to 250 free spins. The second deposit awards 50, followed by 50 on the third, 75 on the fourth and 75 on the fifth.

What is the minimum deposit for the free spins?

The minimum deposit is $30 for each relevant welcome-package step. The Monday free-spin promotion also requires a $30 deposit.

Do the free spins have wagering requirements?

The free spins on the third, fourth and fifth welcome deposits have 0× wagering. Their winnings have a $75 cashout cap per batch.

What is the maximum bet with a welcome bonus?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while the welcome bonus is active. This limit applies to the deposit-match bonuses and the free-spin steps.

What promo code gives Monday free spins?

Use the code MADMONDAY for 70 free spins with a minimum deposit of $30.

What is the weekend reload code?

The weekend reload uses the code WEEKEND. It gives a 40% match up to $150, requires a $30 minimum deposit and is available on Saturday and Sunday.

How quickly are withdrawals processed?

E-wallet withdrawals are processed within 0-3 hours. Bank cards and bank transfers take 3-5 days, and KYC documents must be completed before processing.

What are the Australian withdrawal limits?

The AUD limits are $3,000 per day, $7,500 per week and $30,000 per month. There is no win limit.